Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  2. Nordost
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 16:00
Ort: Kunstrasen Auwiesen
Stahl Linz (2.M)
1:0 (0:0)
Kampfmannschaft

Nächstes Spiel:

  2. Nordost
Sonntag, 01. März 2020 18:00
Ort: Auwiesen Kunstrasen
Babenberg (2.M)
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
2. Nordost 11. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 19:00
Kampfmannschaft
1:1 (0:0)
St. Florian 1b
Region Nord 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 11:30
U13 ASKÖ Mauthausen
0:5 (0:1)
SPG A.Perg/SU Windhaag
Region Ost 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 13:00
U14 Ottensheim
2:1 (0:1)
U14 ASKÖ Mauthausen
2. Nordost Reserve 12. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 29. Oktober 2019 19:00
RES St. Georgen/Gusen
0:4 (0:2)
Reserve
Region Nord 10. Runde/Spieltag
Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 2019 16:00
U9 ASKÖ Mauthausen
0:7 (0:3)
Union Perg
Region Nord 11. Runde/Spieltag
Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 2019 17:00
U10 Union Naarn
0:4 (0:1)
U10 ASKÖ Mauthausen
2. Nordost 12. Runde/Spieltag
Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 2019 19:00
St. Georgen/Gusen
1:1 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft
Region Nord 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. November 2019 10:00
U12 Schönau
8:1 (6:0)
U12 ASKÖ Mauthausen
2. Nordost Reserve 13. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 09. November 2019 15:00
Reserve
5:2 (4:0)
Rechberg
2. Nordost 13. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 09. November 2019 17:00
Kampfmannschaft
2:0 (0:0)
Rechberg
2. Nordost
Sonntag, 02. Februar 2020 10:00
Ort: ABC Anlage Linz
Kampfmannschaft
1:2 (1:1)
Donau Linz 1b (2.M)
2. Nordost
Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 14:00
Bewegung Steyr (1.O)
1:4 (1:3)
Kampfmannschaft
2. Nordost Reserve
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020 16:00
Ort: ABC Linz
Reserve
2:2 (0:1)
RES Stahl Linz
2. Nordost
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 16:00
Ort: Kunstrasen Auwiesen
Stahl Linz (2.M)
1:0 (0:0)
Kampfmannschaft
2. Nordost
Sonntag, 01. März 2020 18:00
Ort: Auwiesen Kunstrasen
Babenberg (2.M)
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
2. Nordost
Sonntag, 08. März 2020 14:00
Ort: ABC Linz
Treffling (2.M)
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
2. Nordost Reserve 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. März 2020 14:30
Reserve
-:- (-:-)
Baumgartenberg
2. Nordost 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. März 2020 16:30
Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Baumgartenberg
Unsere Sponsoren